Michigan Indoor Track Series

Michigan Indoor Track Series

Latest News

MITS PHOTOS

 

Get your MITS STATE MEET PHOTOS here.  Great pics!  Great prices!

2014 State Meet


Thanks to everyone who made the State Meet a success!  We appreciate all of the spectators, volunteers, and MOST IMPORTANTLY the Athletes!



Archived Race Videos of the State Meet

 


2014 State Championship Registration Forms

 Individual Qualifier Registration Form

Relay Team Registration Form

 

It is required that you pre-register for the MITS State Championship Meet on 2/22/2014

Please print off one of the event forms and fill them out completely

Read more...

Like Us on Facebook

MITS now has a fanpage on facebook.

  You can follow us by searching 'Michigan Indoor Track Series' in the search bar.  A facebook application on the news page is coming soon.

Frequently Asked Questions/Guidelines

What is MITS?

MITS is a group of volunteers whose main purpose is to host an Indoor State Championship for track and field and to promote the sport here in Michigan. It is for Track Clubs so please remember that you may not compete in high school issued uniforms, use school transportation, pay with school issued checks, and high school coaches may not transport or work with more than four (4) athletes at a time. Please adhere to these rules or risk MHSAA sanctions to your school.

Read more...

GVSU 2/16/2013


Licensed to Grand Valley State University                 HY-TEK's Meet Manager

                  2013 Gazelle Sports Elite Meet - 2/16/2013                   

                         Grand Valley State University                         

                              Allendale, Michigan                              

                                    Results                                    

 

Girls 60 Meter Dash Elite Event

===================================================================

    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#

===================================================================

Preliminaries

  1  1375 Howell, Jessica        Warrior                   7.84q  1 

  2  1374 Hopp, Taylor           Warrior                   8.06q  1 

  3  1097 Luba, Breanna          Warrior                   8.08q  6 

  4  1318 Edwards, Gabrielle     Warrior                   8.09q  1 

  5  1088 Michell, Sami          Warrior                   8.11q  9 

  6  1199 Flint, Jillian         Warrior                   8.12q  1 

  7  1213 Brown, Kynihay         Warrior                   8.13q  4 

  7  1143 Abbott, Alexa          Warrior                   8.13q  5 

  9  1118 Young-Brooks, Mild     Warrior                   8.17q  1 

 10  1289 Bolden, Davonne        Warrior                   8.19   1 

 11  1169 Peterson, Natalie      Warrior                   8.23   3 

 11  1062 Haynes, Imani          Warrior                   8.23   6 

 13  1376 Allen, Shelby          Warrior                   8.27   5 

 14  1129 Serafino, Brina        Warrior                   8.31   3 

 14  1103 Wieber, Kenzie         Warrior                   8.31  10 

 16  1207 Moran, Ashlee          Warrior                   8.34   1 

 17  1354 Nelson, Camron         Warrior                   8.36   2 

 18  1120 Truss-Cadotte, Cou     Warrior                   8.37   4 

 19  1291 O'Neal, Jenice         Warrior                   8.38   5 

 20  1211 Hall, Madaline         Warrior                   8.41   9 

 21  1071 Toliver, Jada          Warrior                   8.42   8 

 21  1333 Williams, Khadijah     Warrior                   8.42   2 

 23  1358 Rowe, Infinnatie       Warrior                   8.43   2 

 24  1262 Reynolds, Ellie        Warrior                   8.44  10 

 25  1313 Wiemiec, Kelly         Warrior                   8.45   9 

 26  1405 Goble, Jaclyn          Warrior                   8.47   2 

 26  1072 Walker, Taylor         Warrior                   8.47   7 

 28  1311 Taylor, KeyVonna       Warrior                   8.49   3 

 29  1136 Vogel, Savah           Warrior                   8.51   7 

 30  1224 Ford, Christy          Warrior                   8.55   3 

 30  1286 Lewis, Lori            Warrior                   8.55  10 

 30  1332 Eaton, Madison         Warrior                   8.55   5 

 33  1180 Miller, Alexandria     Warrior                   8.57   4 

 33  1343 Hamilton, Alikay       Warrior                   8.57   1 

 35  1256 Arnouts, Madison       Warrior                   8.58   2 

 35  1398 Rivera, Geralynn       Warrior                   8.58   9 

 37  1322 Watson, Alon           Warrior                   8.59   4 

 38  1344 Vacaguzman, Nicole     Warrior                   8.60   2 

 38  1317 Tucker, Sydney         Warrior                   8.60   3 

 40  1065 McIntosh, Jadan        Warrior                   8.61   6 

 41  1138 Rodriguez, Lauren      Warrior                   8.63   4 

 42  1362 Spicer, Satorie        Warrior                   8.66   2 

 42  1182 Murray, Lauren         Warrior                   8.66   5 

 44  1158 Sanders, Grace         Warrior                   8.67   4 

 45  1130 Samson, Johanna        Warrior                   8.68   4 

 46  1175 Herrman, Elisa         Warrior                   8.72   4 

 47  1101 Hamilton, Aly          Warrior                   8.75  10 

 48  1049 Adams, Melissa         Warrior                   8.78   6 

 49  1247 Degnan, Janey          Warrior                   8.81   3 

 49  1309 Beckom, Loring         Warrior                   8.81   3 

 51  1368 Haritos, Anna          Warrior                   8.82   6 

 52  1230 Burrows, Kayla         Warrior                   8.83   7 

 53  1296 Sturman, Mackenzie     Warrior                   8.84  10 

 54  1069 Sewell, Sydney         Warrior                   8.86   6 

 54  1302 Seath, Ashley          Warrior                   8.86   9 

 56  1246 Freeman, Courtney      Warrior                   8.89  11 

 57  1336 Rickstad, Maggie       Warrior                   8.93   6 

 57  1223 Miller, Ashley         Warrior                   8.93   9 

 59  1107 Parneil, Lauren        Warrior                   8.94   5 

 60  1083 Moak, Liz              Warrior                   8.96   7 

 60  1191 Abrigo, Mackenzie      Warrior                   8.96   3 

 60  1111 Horton, Danielle       Warrior                   8.96   6 

 63  1099 Davis, Lina            Warrior                   8.99   6 

 63  1287 Jennings, Lawanda      Warrior                   8.99  10 

 65  1264 Reed, Desiree          Warrior                   9.00   7 

 66  1183 Sanders, Mckenzie      Warrior                   9.04   5 

 67  1301 Rae, Katie             Warrior                   9.08   9 

 68  1184 Thompson, Skylar       Warrior                   9.12   5 

 68  1054 Burns, Kharis          Warrior                   9.12   7 

 70  1380 Bracey, Sarinity       Warrior                   9.18  10 

 71  1102 VanDusen, Abby         Warrior                   9.20  10 

 72  1342 Hunt, Haleigh          Warrior                   9.23   2 

 73  1355 Przybysz, Megan        Warrior                   9.24   2 

 74  1056 Davis, Alana           Warrior                   9.29   8 

 75  1261 Janiga, Alyson         Warrior                   9.30  11 

 76  1254 Abdi, Halima           Warrior                   9.35   1 

 77  1249 Chaney, Sydney         Warrior                   9.38   8 

 78  1189 Wandrie, Allie         Warrior                   9.41  10 

 79  1068 Radford, Diamond       Warrior                   9.43   9 

 80  1239 Wells, Katie           Warrior                   9.52   8 

 81  1053 Brown, Amir            Warrior                   9.57   8 

 82  1265 Gonzalez, Stephani     Warrior                   9.58   7 

 83  1144 Friday, Rebecca        Warrior                   9.63  11 

 84  1414 Atlas, Morgan          Warrior                   9.65  11 

 85  1238 Slanjus, Katie         Warrior                   9.74   8 

 86  1067 Oliver, Nia            Warrior                   9.79   8 

 87  1235 Postma, Jessica        Warrior                   9.80   5 

 88  1063 Kristl, Stephanie      Warrior                   9.83   8 

 89  1285 Perry, Kaylyn          Warrior                   9.85   4 

 90  1060 Gholar, Lamiah         Warrior                   9.86   8 

 91  1123 Jessen, Dominique      Warrior                  10.08   3 

 92  1415 Atlas, Madison         Warrior                  10.12  11 

 93  1059 Fuller, Brianna        Warrior                  10.35   7 

 94  1064 Mansfield, Jazz        Warrior                  10.48   7 

 95  1057 Devine, Ernecela       Warrior                  10.69  11 

 96  1055 Carter, Michaela       Warrior                  10.77  11 

 97  1070 Smith, Maya            Warrior                  11.07  11 

 98  1299 Linderen, Vivian       Warrior                  12.19  11 

 99  1394 Castleberry, Je'we     Warrior                  12.92   9 

 

Girls 60 Meter Dash Elite Event

================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals 

================================================================

Finals

  1  1375 Howell, Jessica        Warrior                   7.78  

  2  1374 Hopp, Taylor           Warrior                   7.86  

  3  1097 Luba, Breanna          Warrior                   8.00  

  4  1088 Michell, Sami          Warrior                   8.06  

  5  1199 Flint, Jillian         Warrior                   8.14  

  6  1118 Young-Brooks, Mild     Warrior                   8.15  

  7  1143 Abbott, Alexa          Warrior                   8.18  

  7  1213 Brown, Kynihay         Warrior                   8.18  

 --  1318 Edwards, Gabrielle     Warrior                    SCR  

 

Girls 400 Meter Dash

===================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#

===================================================================

  1  1128 Burnett, Lauren        Warrior                  56.46   1 

  2  1281 Farrow, Ersula         Warrior                  57.43   1 

  3  1358 Rowe, Infinnatie       Warrior                  59.75   1 

  4  1256 Arnouts, Madison       Warrior                1:00.27   2 

  5  1289 Bolden, Davonne        Warrior                1:00.32   1 

  6  1266 Richardson, Ce'Air     Warrior                1:00.41   3 

  7  1382 Webb, Rachael          Warrior                1:00.46   2 

  8  1404 Walters, Rachael       Warrior                1:00.48   3 

  9  1344 Vacaguzman, Nicole     Warrior                1:01.83   4 

 10  1127 Lennartz, Summer       Warrior                1:01.86   2 

 11  1212 Bemis, Emily           Warrior                1:01.87   3 

 12  1109 Bendewald, Rachel      Warrior                1:01.89   2 

 13     2 unknown, unknow        Warrior                1:01.97   4 

 14  1117 Lister, Chantal        Warrior                1:02.31   3 

 15  1368 Haritos, Anna          Warrior                1:02.38   1 

 16  1149 Ritchey, Aubrey        Warrior                1:02.91   3 

 17  1332 Eaton, Madison         Warrior                1:02.98   4 

 18  1405 Goble, Jaclyn          Warrior                1:03.27   6 

 19  1252 Schwartz, Kelsie       Warrior                1:03.55   2 

 20  1216 White, Celeste         Warrior                1:03.62   4 

 21  1226 Dobies, Kayla          Warrior                1:03.63  11 

 22  1245 Artega, Carlyn         Warrior                1:04.04   5 

 23  1297 Durbin, Rachel         Warrior                1:04.14   9 

 24  1207 Moran, Ashlee          Warrior                1:04.23   2 

 25  1242 Sommauilla, Carley     Warrior                1:04.28   3 

 26  1390 Miedema, Kennedy       Warrior                1:04.62   6 

 27  1336 Rickstad, Maggie       Warrior                1:04.82   5 

 28  1338 Llewelyn, Olivia       Warrior                1:05.00   7 

 29  1264 Reed, Desiree          Warrior                1:05.08   4 

 30  1369 Kalisek, Kurstin       Warrior                1:05.09   6 

 31  1333 Williams, Khadijah     Warrior                1:05.15   4 

 32  1224 Ford, Christy          Warrior                1:05.24   7 

 33  1305 Tauolacci, Gabby       Warrior                1:05.27   5 

 34  1101 Hamilton, Aly          Warrior                1:05.32   5 

 35  1107 Parneil, Lauren        Warrior                1:05.47   4 

 36  1351 Stribbell, Casey       Warrior                1:05.61   9 

 37  1277 Proce, Cassidy         Warrior                1:05.86   5 

 38  1286 Lewis, Lori            Warrior                1:05.88   7 

 39  1197 Ramirez, Kelsey        Warrior                1:06.07   5 

 40  1239 Wells, Katie           Warrior                1:06.30   9 

 41  1255 Fisher, Madie          Warrior                1:06.32   7 

 42  1343 Hamilton, Alikay       Warrior                1:06.42   5 

 43  1308 Chmielewski, Sarah     Warrior                1:06.54   7 

 44  1155 Thayer, Hannah         Warrior                1:07.06   6 

 45  1180 Miller, Alexandria     Warrior                1:07.28   8 

 46  1307 Martin, Mae            Warrior                1:07.36   3 

 47  1261 Janiga, Alyson         Warrior                1:07.47   6 

 48  1065 McIntosh, Jadan        Warrior                1:07.71  10 

 49  1352 Farmer, Carly          Warrior                1:07.82  11 

 50  1232 Stefanski, Courtne     Warrior                1:08.40   8 

 51  1379 Bracey, Trinity        Warrior                1:08.50  11 

 52  1349 Gall, Meah             Warrior                1:08.56   5 

 53  1191 Abrigo, Mackenzie      Warrior                1:08.58   8 

 54  1258 Dietz, Anna            Warrior                1:08.86  12 

 55  1247 Degnan, Janey          Warrior                1:08.87   9 

 56  1110 Brown, Amore           Warrior                1:09.09  10 

 57  1263 Reynolds, Betsy        Warrior                1:09.30   8 

 58  1251 Calas, Alexa           Warrior                1:09.36   7 

 59  1137 Mercier, Ronni         Warrior                1:09.58   9 

 60  1339 Clement, Nichole       Warrior                1:09.64   7 

 61  1249 Chaney, Sydney         Warrior                1:09.68   9 

 62  1342 Hunt, Haleigh          Warrior                1:09.82   7 

 63  1391 Miedema, Samantha      Warrior                1:09.84  10 

 64  1094 Williams, Margie       Warrior                1:09.87  10 

 65  1312 Green, Abby            Warrior                1:09.97  12 

 66  1230 Burrows, Kayla         Warrior                1:10.50   9 

 67  1122 Freestone, Amelia      Warrior                1:10.56   8 

 68  1372 Roesner, Shelby        Warrior                1:10.58   6 

 69  1049 Adams, Melissa         Warrior                1:11.04  10 

 70  1054 Burns, Kharis          Warrior                1:11.08  10 

 71  1181 Kearney, Alexis        Warrior                1:11.69   6 

 72  1287 Jennings, Lawanda      Warrior                1:11.71  12 

 73  1223 Miller, Ashley         Warrior                1:11.88   9 

 74  1145 Potgeter, Libbey       Warrior                1:12.96   8 

 75     1 unkown, unkown         Warrior                1:13.00   3 

 76  1322 Watson, Alon           Warrior                1:13.31   1 

 77  1284 Sipes, Paisley         Warrior                1:13.75  11 

 78  1154 Thayer, Emilee         Warrior                1:13.90   8 

 79  1222 Seer, Josephine        Warrior                1:14.16   6 

 80  1150 Ritchey, Brynn         Warrior                1:14.52  11 

 81  1056 Davis, Alana           Warrior                1:14.79  12 

 82  1238 Slanjus, Katie         Warrior                1:15.64  11 

 83  1283 Brooks, Peyton         Warrior                1:16.07   9 

 83  1306 LaPrad, Elisabeth      Warrior                1:16.07   5 

 85  1321 May, Gabi              Warrior                1:16.08  11 

 86  1304 Shewmaker, Sydney      Warrior                1:16.22   8 

 87  1275 Spencer, Mary          Warrior                1:16.28  10 

 88  1063 Kristl, Stephanie      Warrior                1:16.35  12 

 89  1156 Adle, Audi             Warrior                1:16.58  11 

 90  1157 Thayer, Jenna          Warrior                1:17.46  11 

 91  1060 Gholar, Lamiah         Warrior                1:18.16  12 

 92  1053 Brown, Amir            Warrior                1:18.79  12 

 93  1083 Moak, Liz              Warrior                1:19.42  12 

 94  1415 Atlas, Madison         Warrior                1:22.12  12 

 95  1059 Fuller, Brianna        Warrior                1:22.28  12 

 96  1071 Toliver, Jada          Warrior                1:22.93  12 

 97  1068 Radford, Diamond       Warrior                1:23.05  10 

 --       Baltes, Sam            Warrior                    SCR     

 --  1364 Grigg, Kaitlin         Warrior                    SCR     

 --  1272 Sklarski, Megan        Warrior                    SCR     

 

Girls 1600 Meter Run

================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals 

================================================================

  1  1119 Foley, Kendra          Warrior                5:05.66  

  2  1324 Feist, Jackie          Warrior                5:06.50  

  3  1290 Smith, Karrigan        Warrior                5:08.23  

  4  1346 McDermitt, Jordan      Warrior                5:09.45  

  5  1106 Park, Gloria           Warrior                5:10.63  

  6  1254 Abdi, Halima           Warrior                5:11.99  

  7  1388 Rhynard, Kaylie        Warrior                5:12.63  

  8  1411 Cullen, Clara          Warrior                5:12.89  

  9  1319 Beagle, Amanda         Warrior                5:13.19  

 10  1377 Kostielney, Mary       Warrior                5:15.29  

 11  1297 Durbin, Rachel         Warrior                5:15.69  

 12  1204 Gram, Lynsie           Warrior                5:17.89  

 13  1112 Cummings, Alyssa       Warrior                5:18.37  

 14  1337 Gaines, Jessica        Warrior                5:22.79  

 15  1387 Thrush, Taylor         Warrior                5:25.03  

 16  1383 Munley, Courtney       Warrior                5:25.93  

 17  1315 Hutchinson, Kately     Warrior                5:26.41  

 18  1381 Schoff, Kerianne       Warrior                5:26.96  

 19  1369 Kalisek, Kurstin       Warrior                5:27.74  

 20  1114 Cummings, Hannah       Warrior                5:28.06  

 21  1329 Shannon, Allison       Warrior                5:28.95  

 22  1113 Cummings, Haleigh      Warrior                5:29.12  

 23  1179 Pottschmidt, Laure     Warrior                5:29.89  

 24  1395 Hall, Kelly            Warrior                5:30.30  

 25  1334 Skelcy, Allison        Warrior                5:30.37  

 26  1244 Evers, Marenzie        Warrior                5:30.52  

 27  1245 Artega, Carlyn         Warrior                5:33.45  

 28  1192 Arnold, Alicia         Warrior                5:33.66  

 29  1384 Micale, Christina      Warrior                5:33.77  

 30  1365 Richards, Madeline     Warrior                5:35.49  

 31  1353 Fornari, Tessa         Warrior                5:35.72  

 32  1271 Deitering, Paige       Warrior                5:36.61  

 33  1306 LaPrad, Elisabeth      Warrior                5:36.85  

 34  1257 Dible, Allison         Warrior                5:37.41  

 35  1236 Schoof, Kailee         Warrior                5:37.71  

 36  1140 Wilson, Emma           Warrior                5:38.72  

 37  1316 Hutchinson, Kylie      Warrior                5:39.62  

 38  1339 Clement, Nichole       Warrior                5:39.64  

 39  1160 Conway, Olivia         Warrior                5:40.60  

 40     1 unkown, unkown         Warrior                5:40.73  

 41  1401 Hill, Maja             Warrior                5:40.78  

 42  1413 Scupholm, Barbara      Warrior                5:41.24  

 43  1320 Beagle, Jessica        Warrior                5:42.35  

 44  1205 Chamberlain, Amand     Warrior                5:43.08  

 45  1170 Green, Kristin         Warrior                5:43.88  

 46  1350 Gall, Amber            Warrior                5:45.50  

 47  1164 Stanley, Cydia         Warrior                5:46.14  

 48  1364 Grigg, Kaitlin         Warrior                5:46.27  

 49  1351 Stribbell, Casey       Warrior                5:47.70  

 50  1402 Pellow, Rihana         Warrior                5:48.35  

 51  1335 Munyan, Erica          Warrior                5:52.25  

 52  1310 Rainey, Hannah         Warrior                5:52.68  

 53  1407 Harper, Jasmine        Warrior                5:52.99  

 54  1347 Deal, Aubrie           Warrior                5:53.15  

 55  1076 Groendyk, Danielle     Warrior                5:53.73  

 56  1069 Sewell, Sydney         Warrior                5:54.99  

 57  1258 Dietz, Anna            Warrior                5:56.00  

 58  1075 Weighmink, Kelli       Warrior                5:56.24  

 59  1270 Braman, Lyndsey        Warrior                5:57.06  

 60  1074 Ensing, Marissa        Warrior                5:57.90  

 61  1307 Martin, Mae            Warrior                5:58.40  

 62  1126 Cave, Kristin          Warrior                5:59.05  

 63  1400 Corner, Layne          Warrior                5:59.82  

 64  1397 Hicks, Amanda          Warrior                6:01.31  

 65  1187 Garvelink, Cambria     Warrior                6:03.07  

 66  1323 Johnson, Brittney      Warrior                6:04.34  

 67  1321 May, Gabi              Warrior                6:06.27  

 68  1367 Oblinger, Maggie       Warrior                6:06.44  

 69  1185 Springer, Libby        Warrior                6:06.63  

 70  1214 Brown, Abby            Warrior                6:07.54  

 71  1386 Rodriguez, Amber       Warrior                6:09.89  

 72  1210 Bekias, Lydia          Warrior                6:14.36  

 73  1256 Arnouts, Madison       Warrior                6:16.85  

 74  1326 Tecklenburg, Diana     Warrior                6:17.50  

 75  1240 Betts, Haley           Warrior                6:19.12  

 76  1412 Kwashik, Emily         Warrior                6:19.63  

 77  1202 Proper, Mackenzie      Warrior                6:20.50  

 78  1360 Samuels, Stormi        Warrior                6:21.41  

 79  1215 Tschirhart, Samant     Warrior                6:23.50  

 80  1238 Slanjus, Katie         Warrior                6:23.86  

 81  1276 Rudlaff, Meygan        Warrior                6:24.65  

 82  1356 Ervin, Elizabeth       Warrior                6:27.30  

 83  1237 Spratt, Madison        Warrior                6:32.95  

 84  1278 Hamilton, Grace        Warrior                6:33.79  

 85  1385 Micale, Monica         Warrior                6:33.81  

 86  1341 Chores, Hannah         Warrior                6:34.32  

 87  1116 Geer, Alyssa           Warrior                6:36.36  

 88  1361 Hollis, Shaylin        Warrior                6:37.07  

 89  1399 Dyke, Shelbi           Warrior                6:40.12  

 90  1196 Ratiu-King, Alecia     Warrior                6:43.01  

 91  1052 Brady, Kai             Warrior                6:46.77  

 92  1186 Cappelletti, Mary      Warrior                6:49.43  

 93  1409 Ringquist, Rebecca     Warrior                7:01.68  

 94  1241 Harlow, Olivia         Warrior                7:03.64  

 95  1393 Ross, Chloe            Warrior                7:34.74  

 --       Baltes, Sam            Warrior                    SCR  

 --  1345 Hammond, Contessa      Warrior                    SCR  

 --  1406 Rentschler, Abby       Warrior                    SCR  

 

Girls 1 Mile Run Elite Event

================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals 

================================================================

  1  1194 Meier, Hannah          Warrior                4:44.76  

  2  1193 Meier, Haley           Warrior                4:45.24  

  3  1176 Finn, Erin             Warrior                4:47.74  

  4  1281 Farrow, Ersula         Warrior                5:02.01  

  5  1163 Morrissey, Jamie       Warrior                5:02.71  

  6  1086 Weiler, Kenzie         Warrior                5:03.23  

  7  1128 Burnett, Lauren        Warrior                5:03.65  

  8  1148 Shawayder, Elianna     Warrior                5:04.01  

  9  1082 O'Neil, Megan          Warrior                5:06.04  

 10  1125 Coleman, Rachel        Warrior                5:07.31  

 11  1198 Kovacic, Brooke        Warrior                5:07.80  

 12  1104 Leonard, Ellie         Warrior                5:15.69  

 13  1161 Lancloni, Elena        Warrior                5:18.12  

 14  1252 Schwartz, Kelsie       Warrior                5:19.80  

 --  1078 Kane, Olivia           Warrior                    SCR  

 --  1058 Erby, Leah             Warrior                    SCR  

 

Girls 3200 Meter Run

================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals 

================================================================

  1  1162 Belf, Audrey           Warrior               10:41.93  

  2  1363 Benstead, Lauren       Warrior               10:48.67  

  3  1419 Mondry, Samantha       Warrior               10:56.23  

  4  1148 Shawayder, Elianna     Warrior               11:04.49  

  5  1273 Firl, Christina        Warrior               11:11.16  

  6  1095 Weiler, Katie          Warrior               11:11.56  

  7  1314 Darmofal, Meg          Warrior               11:13.12  

  8  1371 May, Addie             Warrior               11:20.03  

  9  1378 Goethals, Jessica      Warrior               11:27.96  

 10  1198 Kovacic, Brooke        Warrior               11:32.09  

 11  1406 Rentschler, Abby       Warrior               11:40.28  

 12  1370 Jackson, Kelli         Warrior               11:40.72  

 13  1395 Hall, Kelly            Warrior               11:45.34  

 14  1373 George, Amanda         Warrior               11:49.44  

 15  1325 Cason, Sydney          Warrior               11:53.33  

 16  1416 Allmacher, Samanth     Warrior               11:54.79  

 17  1204 Gram, Lynsie           Warrior               11:55.84  

 18  1330 Hanson, Samantha       Warrior               11:58.58  

 19  1366 Posthuma, Morgan       Warrior               11:59.99  

 20  1410 Van Spronsen, Chel     Warrior               12:02.77  

 21  1200 Catania, Kaitlin       Warrior               12:05.85  

 22  1257 Dible, Allison         Warrior               12:10.85  

 23  1408 Harper, Victoria       Warrior               12:16.39  

 24  1315 Hutchinson, Kately     Warrior               12:19.71  

 25  1188 Jenkins, Lauren        Warrior               12:20.48  

 26  1195 Gibbings, Emily        Warrior               12:22.14  

 27  1316 Hutchinson, Kylie      Warrior               12:28.38  

 28  1417 Macciomei, Megan       Warrior               12:29.59  

 29  1328 Wolanin, Miranda       Warrior               12:30.85  

 30  1420 Gammons, MAckenzie     Warrior               12:38.61  

 31  1331 Anderson, Jenna        Warrior               12:38.68  

 32  1350 Gall, Amber            Warrior               12:43.54  

 33  1253 Hardy, Sydney          Warrior               12:45.17  

 34  1203 Beauregard, Sage       Warrior               12:49.57  

 35  1327 Lewis, Kenne           Warrior               12:55.68  

 36  1418 Greve, Elizabeth       Warrior               13:01.76  

 37  1310 Rainey, Hannah         Warrior               13:06.90  

 38  1177 Patll, Dhara           Warrior               13:12.12  

 39  1178 Murzyn, Jade           Warrior               13:21.25  

 40  1205 Chamberlain, Amand     Warrior               13:22.47  

 41  1372 Roesner, Shelby        Warrior               13:25.50  

 42  1340 Gray, Mckenna          Warrior               13:28.75  

 43  1258 Dietz, Anna            Warrior               13:40.71  

 44  1389 Gates, Hannah          Warrior               13:46.14  

 45  1359 Samuels, Inez          Warrior               13:50.27  

 46  1292 Kelly, Jennifer        Warrior               14:04.66  

 47  1345 Hammond, Contessa      Warrior               14:06.84  

 48  1399 Dyke, Shelbi           Warrior               15:08.02  

 49  1116 Geer, Alyssa           Warrior               15:30.15  

 --       Baltes, Sam            Warrior                    SCR  

 

Girls 60 Meter Hurdles

===================================================================

    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#

===================================================================

Preliminaries

  1  1088 Michell, Sami          Warrior                   9.05q  1 

  2  1097 Luba, Breanna          Warrior                   9.14q  3 

  3  1138 Rodriguez, Lauren      Warrior                   9.43q  1 

  4  1062 Haynes, Imani          Warrior                   9.56q  2 

  5  1143 Abbott, Alexa          Warrior                   9.63q  3 

  6  1376 Allen, Shelby          Warrior                   9.78q  1 

  7  1169 Peterson, Natalie      Warrior                   9.82q  1 

  7  1108 Shellenbarger, Han     Warrior                   9.82q  2 

  9  1262 Reynolds, Ellie        Warrior                   9.90q  2 

 10  1338 Llewelyn, Olivia       Warrior                   9.99   1 

 11  1072 Walker, Taylor         Warrior                  10.00   2 

 12  1175 Herrman, Elisa         Warrior                  10.12   1 

 13  1317 Tucker, Sydney         Warrior                  10.38   3 

 14  1246 Freeman, Courtney      Warrior                  10.57   5 

 15  1352 Farmer, Carly          Warrior                  10.72   3 

 16  1303 Gosma, Braeden         Warrior                  10.82   4 

 17  1136 Vogel, Savah           Warrior                  10.87   2 

 18  1139 Holmes, Mariah         Warrior                  10.88   2 

 18  1368 Haritos, Anna          Warrior                  10.88   2 

 20  1099 Davis, Lina            Warrior                  10.95   2 

 21  1110 Brown, Amore           Warrior                  11.02   1 

 22  1083 Moak, Liz              Warrior                  11.04   1 

 23  1094 Williams, Margie       Warrior                  11.06   4 

 24  1111 Horton, Danielle       Warrior                  11.09   1 

 25  1191 Abrigo, Mackenzie      Warrior                  11.20   3 

 26  1231 Harrison, Isabella     Warrior                  11.22   5 

 27  1357 Eggleston, Ellie       Warrior                  11.23   4 

 28  1107 Parneil, Lauren        Warrior                  11.44   3 

 29  1135 Dine, Ashley           Warrior                  11.45   3 

 30  1189 Wandrie, Allie         Warrior                  11.50   4 

 31  1391 Miedema, Samantha      Warrior                  11.67   4 

 32  1232 Stefanski, Courtne     Warrior                  11.78   4 

 33  1268 Klubeck, Kelly         Warrior                  11.81   4 

 34  1380 Bracey, Sarinity       Warrior                  11.88   5 

 35  1145 Potgeter, Libbey       Warrior                  11.90   5 

 36  1209 Penny, Samantha        Warrior                  12.08   5 

 37  1296 Sturman, Mackenzie     Warrior                  12.41   3 

 38  1144 Friday, Rebecca        Warrior                  12.60   5 

 39     1 unkown, unkown         Warrior                  15.61   2 

 

Girls 60 Meter Hurdles

================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals 

================================================================

Finals

  1  1088 Michell, Sami          Warrior                   9.12  

  2  1062 Haynes, Imani          Warrior                   9.37  

  3  1138 Rodriguez, Lauren      Warrior                   9.51  

  4  1143 Abbott, Alexa          Warrior                   9.64  

  5  1169 Peterson, Natalie      Warrior                   9.83  

  6  1262 Reynolds, Ellie        Warrior                   9.88  

  7  1376 Allen, Shelby          Warrior                   9.90  

  8  1108 Shellenbarger, Han     Warrior                   9.93  

  9  1097 Luba, Breanna          Warrior                  10.48  

 

Girls Distance Medley

================================================================

    School                                               Finals 

================================================================

  1 Bee Fast  'A'                                      13:08.74  

  2 Groves Point Runnning Club  'A'                    13:13.03  

  3 Runnin' Gear  'A'                                  13:18.55  

  4 West Michigan Harriers  'A'                        13:25.70  

  5 Jklm  'A'                                          13:30.08  

  6 Romeo High  'A'                                    13:33.78  

  7 Flying Flamingos  'A'                              13:42.20  

  8 Spirit of Pre  'A'                                 13:51.23  

  9 Dark Knights  'A'                                  13:53.74  

 10 Lakeshore  'A'                                     14:01.29  

 11 Blue and Red  'A'                                  14:03.54  

 12 Pink  'A'                                          14:10.60  

 13 Thaca  'A'                                         14:13.04  

 14 West  'A'                                          14:39.69  

 15 Battle Alley Track Club  'A'                       14:43.57  

 16 Baam  'A'                                          14:59.50  

 17 Unkown  'A'                                        15:21.84  

 -- A Team  'A'                                             SCR  

 

Girls High Jump

================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals 

================================================================

  1  1171 Saikalis, Samantha     Warrior                5-04.00  

  1  1274 Samaroo, Aubryn        Warrior                5-04.00  

  3  1269 Johnson, Marissa       Warrior                5-02.00  

  3  1279 Covert, Brady          Warrior                5-02.00  

  3  1226 Dobies, Kayla          Warrior                5-02.00  

  3  1080 Craig, Kara            Warrior                5-02.00  

  7  1282 Stemple, Calli         Warrior                5-00.00  

  8  1208 Rose, Jordan           Warrior                4-10.00  

  9  1087 Kelsey, Michelle       Warrior                4-08.00  

  9  1243 Kim, Cathy             Warrior                4-08.00  

  9  1110 Brown, Amore           Warrior                4-08.00  

  9  1159 Weaver, Rachel         Warrior                4-08.00  

 13  1288 Lee, Katrina           Warrior                4-06.00  

 13  1308 Chmielewski, Sarah     Warrior                4-06.00  

 13  1268 Klubeck, Kelly         Warrior                4-06.00  

 13  1206 Holley, Kaylin         Warrior                4-06.00  

 13  1235 Postma, Jessica        Warrior                4-06.00  

 13  1300 Bekius, Anna           Warrior                4-06.00  

 13  1124 Galser, Alexis         Warrior                4-06.00  

 13  1083 Moak, Liz              Warrior                4-06.00  

 21  1196 Ratiu-King, Alecia     Warrior                4-04.00  

 21  1184 Thompson, Skylar       Warrior                4-04.00  

 21  1060 Gholar, Lamiah         Warrior                4-04.00  

 21  1280 Macdonald, Stephan     Warrior                4-04.00  

 --  1064 Mansfield, Jazz        Warrior                    SCR  

 

Girls Pole Vault

================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals 

================================================================

  1  1079 Pollatz, Jania         Warrior               12-01.00  

  2  1153 LeRoux, Allie          Warrior               11-06.00  

  3  1096 Chapin, Tori           Warrior               10-00.00  

  3  1089 Devenney, Jordan       Warrior               10-00.00  

  3  1078 Kane, Olivia           Warrior               10-00.00  

  6  1077 Kroesing, Sydney       Warrior                9-00.00  

  6  1175 Herrman, Elisa         Warrior                9-00.00  

  6  1092 Martindale, Madele     Warrior                9-00.00  

  6  1248 Peterson, Maicey       Warrior                9-00.00  

  6  1243 Kim, Cathy             Warrior                9-00.00  

  6  1073 Snuggerud, Madison     Warrior                9-00.00  

  6  1085 Emery, Hannah          Warrior                9-00.00  

  6  1105 Emaus, Katlynn         Warrior                9-00.00  

  6  1152 LeRoux, Bella          Warrior                9-00.00  

 15  1190 Hop, Bethany           Warrior                8-00.00  

 15  1090 Kaliniak, Michaela     Warrior                8-00.00  

 15  1208 Rose, Jordan           Warrior                8-00.00  

 15  1093 Stewart, Jadelyn       Warrior                8-00.00  

 15  1091 Millard, Aubrey        Warrior                8-00.00  

 15  1081 Rode, Danielle         Warrior                8-00.00  

 15  1165 Shoop, AmyGrace        Warrior                8-00.00  

 22  1139 Holmes, Mariah         Warrior                7-00.00  

 22  1142 Thornton, Drue         Warrior                7-00.00  

 22  1135 Dine, Ashley           Warrior                7-00.00  

 --  1103 Wieber, Kenzie         Warrior                     NH  

 --  1141 Drouillard, Erin       Warrior                     NH  

 --  1284 Sipes, Paisley         Warrior                     NH  

 --  1084 VanDoornik, Mckenn     Warrior                    SCR  

 

Girls Long Jump Elite Event

================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals 

================================================================

  1  1079 Pollatz, Jania         Warrior               17-03.75  

  2  1168 Kelley, Derriana       Warrior               17-01.25  

  3  1376 Allen, Shelby          Warrior               16-09.25  

  4  1211 Hall, Madaline         Warrior               16-01.00  

  5  1171 Saikalis, Samantha     Warrior               15-10.25  

  6  1262 Reynolds, Ellie        Warrior               15-04.00  

  7  1120 Truss-Cadotte, Cou     Warrior               15-02.25  

  8  1287 Jennings, Lawanda      Warrior               15-00.00  

  9  1225 Schulte, Kayleigh      Warrior               14-09.25  

 10  1102 VanDusen, Abby         Warrior               14-03.25  

 11  1096 Chapin, Tori           Warrior               14-01.75  

 12  1067 Oliver, Nia            Warrior               14-00.25  

 13  1072 Walker, Taylor         Warrior               13-09.00  

 14  1090 Kaliniak, Michaela     Warrior               13-07.25  

 15  1254 Abdi, Halima           Warrior               13-05.00  

 16  1182 Murray, Lauren         Warrior               13-04.25  

 17  1073 Snuggerud, Madison     Warrior               13-01.50  

 18  1068 Radford, Diamond       Warrior               13-01.00  

 --  1151 Meadows, Elianina      Warrior                    SCR  

 --  1158 Sanders, Grace         Warrior                    SCR  

 

Girls Triple Jump

================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals 

================================================================

  1  1376 Allen, Shelby          Warrior               35-00.25  

  2  1168 Kelley, Derriana       Warrior               33-01.25  

  3  1243 Kim, Cathy             Warrior               30-05.25  

  4  1231 Harrison, Isabella     Warrior               29-04.00  

  5  1180 Miller, Alexandria     Warrior               28-11.00  

  6  1111 Horton, Danielle       Warrior               27-08.00  

 

Girls Shot Put

================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals 

================================================================

  1  1146 Raab, Rachel           Warrior               38-07.00  

  2  1227 Casey, Brittany        Warrior               37-01.00  

  3  1173 Smallegan, Heather     Warrior               35-01.00  

  4  1166 Fischer, Allison       Warrior               34-07.00  

  5  1229 Geurink, Daisy         Warrior               34-06.00  

  6  1174 Smallegan, Kellie      Warrior               34-04.00  

  7  1147 McLean, Cali           Warrior               34-03.00  

  8  1228 Choang, Cindy          Warrior               33-04.00  

  9  1348 Edick, Monica          Warrior               31-11.00  

 10  1172 Hafner, Brenda         Warrior               30-07.00  

 11  1267 Geels, Kaylee          Warrior               30-00.00  

 12  1132 Zimmer, Taylor         Warrior               29-11.00  

 13  1285 Perry, Kaylyn          Warrior               25-03.00  

 14  1123 Jessen, Dominique      Warrior               24-03.00  

 15  1115 Gunther, Hailey        Warrior               23-09.00  

 16  1070 Smith, Maya            Warrior               23-00.00  

 17  1061 Hauser, Becca          Warrior               22-02.00  

 18  1057 Devine, Ernecela       Warrior               19-02.00  

 19  1055 Carter, Michaela       Warrior               19-00.00  

 

Girls Weight Throw

================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals 

================================================================

  1  1227 Casey, Brittany        Warrior               37-02.00  

  2  1174 Smallegan, Kellie      Warrior               36-08.00  

  3  1229 Geurink, Daisy         Warrior               36-01.00  

  4  1228 Choang, Cindy          Warrior               35-10.00  

  5  1173 Smallegan, Heather     Warrior               31-00.00  

 

Boys 60 Meter Dash Elite Event

===================================================================

    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#

===================================================================

Preliminaries

  1  2199 Beal, Samuel           Warrior                   7.03q 13 

  2  1911 Nee, Brendan           Warrior                   7.10q  9 

  3  2268 Bauder, Danny          Warrior                   7.14q  7 

  3  2175 Avery, Teyland         Warrior                   7.14q  2 

  5  2044 Mrosewske, Johnath     Warrior                   7.18q 16 

  6  2031 Smith, Kevin           Warrior                   7.19q 14 

  7  2236 Lodes, Alex            Warrior                   7.23q 15 

  8  2289 Crum, Sulian           Warrior                   7.25q 10 

  9  2128 Anderson, Luke         Warrior                   7.27q  4 

 10  2146 Childress, Cannon      Warrior                   7.31  11 

 10  1985 Lyle, Jeramie          Warrior                   7.31   5 

 12  1960 Schreiber, Scott       Warrior                   7.32   4 

 13  2145 Otterbridge, Austi     Warrior                   7.33  16 

 14  2290 Price, Ryan            Warrior                   7.34  14 

 15  1856 Burns, Dillon          Warrior                   7.36  12 

 15  1945 Lewis, Tyrease         Warrior                   7.36   7 

 17  2076 Heyboer, Mike          Warrior                   7.37  13 

 17  2325 Deloach, Charles       Warrior                   7.37  10 

 19  1900 Metoki, Sonny          Warrior                   7.38  16 

 19  2140 Bulger, Marty          Warrior                   7.38   2 

 21  2021 Sharp, Stephan         Warrior                   7.39   8 

 21  1942 Huntley, Zach          Warrior                   7.39  17 

 23  2139 Nelson, Hosea          Warrior                   7.40   5 

 23  2042 Campbell, Ken          Warrior                   7.40  16 

 25  1967 Harris, Justin         Warrior                   7.41   9 

 25  1969 Watson, Aaron          Warrior                   7.41   8 

 27  1974 Smith  II, Kevin       Warrior                   7.44   3 

 28  2324 Paden, Anthony         Warrior                   7.46   4 

 28  2174 Millbrooks, Jacori     Warrior                   7.46   7 

 28  2007 Guster, Kyle           Warrior                   7.46   5 

 28  2329 Wiley, Jonah           Warrior                   7.46   9 

 32  2291 Campbell, Christia     Warrior                   7.47   6 

 32  1994 Montgomery, Daniel     Warrior                   7.47   3 

 32  2328 Hubbard, Daylen        Warrior                   7.47   6 

 35  2142 Hammond, Andrew        Warrior                   7.49   4 

 36  2222 Brown, Cameron         Warrior                   7.50  12 

 36  1958 Gandy, Joshua          Warrior                   7.50   8 

 38  2211 Ogletree, Harry        Warrior                   7.51  13 

 38  1946 Blue, Alec             Warrior                   7.51   7 

 40  1917 Beachnau, Sean         Warrior                   7.53  15 

 41  2208 Osowa, Jermisaw        Warrior                   7.55  12 

 41  2207 Cote, Colin            Warrior                   7.55  11 

 41  2327 Frazier, Micah         Warrior                   7.55   7 

 41  2185 Bardell, John          Warrior                   7.55   8 

 41  2061 Johnson, Tyler         Warrior                   7.55   2 

 46  1993 Monteastle, Spence     Warrior                   7.58   3 

 46  1875 Helmin, Andrew         Warrior                   7.58   6 

 46  2366 Goble, Evan            Warrior                   7.58  10 

 49  2162 Roy, Skye              Warrior                   7.59   1 

 50  2133 Robbins, Nick          Warrior                   7.60   2 

 51  1902 Ford, Wyntt            Warrior                   7.61  16 

 52  2357 Landis, Kyle           Warrior                   7.62  11 

 52  2271 Schepperly, TJ         Warrior                   7.62  17 

 54  2304 Washington, Tarent     Warrior                   7.64   1 

 55  1888 Bynum, Aaris           Warrior                   7.65  17 

 56  2364 Massaquoi, Marcus      Warrior                   7.66  12 

 57  2018 Moore-Willis, Jame     Warrior                   7.67  10 

 58  2034 Platt, Thomas          Warrior                   7.68   3 

 59  2038 McNicholas, Anthon     Warrior                   7.69  14 

 60  2312 Madlock, Darryl        Warrior                   7.70   1 

 61  2032 Francisco, Hayden      Warrior                   7.71  12 

 61  2159 Jones Jr., Alan        Warrior                   7.71  15 

 61  2377 Sinclair, Ben          Warrior                   7.71   5 

 64  2311 Korytkowski, Bret      Warrior                   7.72   7 

 64  2231 Beckomii, Sean         Warrior                   7.72   7 

 64  2028 Cummins, Colby         Warrior                   7.72  14 

 67  1884 Blackmer, Tim          Warrior                   7.73   9 

 67  2326 Brown, Frank           Warrior                   7.73   4 

 69  1968 Harris, Shane          Warrior                   7.75  11 

 70  1918 Tyson, Eric            Warrior                   7.76  13 

 70  2332 Jefferson, Daishau     Warrior                   7.76   1 

 72  1937 Helsel, Mason          Warrior                   7.78  17 

 72  2292 Glenn, Dvante          Warrior                   7.78  13 

 74  2278 nakfoor, Brennan       Warrior                   7.79  13 

 74  1870 Martinson, Matthew     Warrior                   7.79  13 

 76  2276 Emerson, Jared         Warrior                   7.80   4 

 77  2111 Shipley-Melllon, Q     Warrior                   7.82   9 

 77  2307 Chandler, Liboniqu     Warrior                   7.82  14 

 79  2186 Bennett, Eriq          Warrior                   7.84  15 

 79  2109 Brista, Nicolas        Warrior                   7.84   6 

 79  2323 Wilson, Demetris       Warrior                   7.84  17 

 82  1954 Kersten, Aaron         Warrior                   7.85   7 

 82  1982 Cuevas, Daniel         Warrior                   7.85   3 

 84  2273 Lutes, Taran           Warrior                   7.86  11 

 84  2132 Duggan, Jai            Warrior                   7.86  15 

 86  2210 King, Damon            Warrior                   7.87   6 

 86  2120 Ahmed, Ali             Warrior                   7.87  10 

 86  2225 Smith, Dustin          Warrior                   7.87  14 

 89  2112 Herrera, Desealy       Warrior                   7.89  12 

 90  2017 Johnson, Marques       Warrior                   7.90   3 

 90  1872 Rolling, Corwin        Warrior                   7.90   2 

 92  2253 Lawarge, Nathan        Warrior                   7.92   2 

 93  1857 Burris, Kameron        Warrior                   7.93  14 

 94  1916 Welch, Robert          Warrior                   7.94   3 

 95  2215 Green, Robert          Warrior                   7.95   1 

 95  2198 Rosa, LeRoy            Warrior                   7.95  13 

 95  2036 Smith, Logan           Warrior                   7.95  10 

 95  1873 Singleton, Rycki       Warrior                   7.95   2 

 99  2135 Phillips, Zachary      Warrior                   7.96  10 

100  2226 Wirth, Tony            Warrior                   7.97  14 

100  1852 Allen, William         Warrior                   7.97   6 

100  1931 VandenBerg, Steve      Warrior                   7.97   1 

103  1983 Robinson, Andrew       Warrior                   7.99  14 

104  2119 Moffo, Shane           Warrior                   8.00   4 

105  1907 Essenburg, Lucas       Warrior                   8.01  12 

106  1925 Martin, Mike           Warrior                   8.02   5 

106  2008 Morris, Brandon        Warrior                   8.02  17 

108  1896 Kryst, Tyler           Warrior                   8.03   9 

109  2070 Nguyen, Brian          Warrior                   8.04   6 

110  2342 Jackson-Lucas, Ont     Warrior                   8.05   1 

110  2247 Jorgensen, Steven      Warrior                   8.05   9 

110  1868 Henderson, Christi     Warrior                   8.05   3 

113  1858 Covington, Deaven      Warrior                   8.07   8 

114  1853 Alston, Michael        Warrior                   8.10  11 

115  2350 Edwards, Brennan       Warrior                   8.11  17 

115  2349 Hodgson, Donavan       Warrior                   8.11   5 

117  2391 Simon, Devin           Warrior                   8.12  10 

118  1863 Gates, Peter           Warrior                   8.13  17 

118  2299 Przybysz, Matt         Warrior                   8.13  11 

118  1932 Banner, Austin         Warrior                   8.13  12 

121  1881 VanDeWalker, Nick      Warrior                   8.15   5 

122  1952 Hanson, Tanner         Warrior                   8.18  11 

123  2121 Wright, Aaron          Warrior                   8.19  16 

123  2265 Ohara, Marcus          Warrior                   8.19  16 

123  2020 Charley, Myles         Warrior                   8.19  10 

126  2344 Bracey, Stephan        Warrior                   8.23  11 

126  1864 Grand Pre, Preston     Warrior                   8.23   4 

128  1871 Norflect, Kellon       Warrior                   8.25  16 

129  2264 Allen, Tae-Qjan        Warrior                   8.29  15 

130  2150 Cannon, Terrell        Warrior                   8.30   2 

131  2270 Clasen, Hunter         Warrior                   8.36   8 

131  2169 RePlogle, Adam         Warrior                   8.36   1 

133  2228 Nolan, Will            Warrior                   8.37  13 

133  2113 Mitchell, Jarquell     Warrior                   8.37  15 

135  2390 Fedema, Evan           Warrior                   8.39   8 

136  2006 Feinauer, Aaron        Warrior                   8.40   5 

137  1919 Johnston, Clayton      Warrior                   8.44   3 

138  2118 Larson, Jonathan       Warrior                   8.49   7 

139  1855 Briggs, Jordan         Warrior                   8.52   6 

140  2380 Rodriguez, Rechy       Warrior                   8.64   1 

141  2348 Hodgson, Kristofer     Warrior                   8.72   8 

142  1889 Bynum, Aaron           Warrior                   8.82   6 

143  1949 Vanderholh, Mitche     Warrior                   9.03   9 

144  2099 Patterson, Aaron       Warrior                   9.16   9 

145  1854 Bell, Nicholas         Warrior                   9.24   8 

146  1865 Gray, Laquayle         Warrior                   9.30   2 

147  2205 Riley, Davonte         Warrior                   9.49  12 

148  2009 Mcintosh, Jaris        Warrior                   9.60  15 

149  1953 Bunker, Ben            Warrior                  13.05   4 

 

Boys 60 Meter Dash Elite Event

================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals 

================================================================

Finals

  1  2199 Beal, Samuel           Warrior                   6.96  

  2  2044 Mrosewske, Johnath     Warrior                   7.06  

  3  2268 Bauder, Danny          Warrior                   7.09  

  4  2175 Avery, Teyland         Warrior                   7.10  

  5  2031 Smith, Kevin           Warrior                   7.22  

  6  2236 Lodes, Alex            Warrior                   7.24  

  7  2289 Crum, Sulian           Warrior                   7.28  

 --  2128 Anderson, Luke         Warrior                    SCR  

 --  1911 Nee, Brendan           Warrior                    SCR  

 

Boys 400 Meter Dash

===================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#

===================================================================

  1  2388 Wyckoff, Marcel        Warrior                  50.11   1 

  2  2082 Lipsey, Jacorey        Warrior                  50.16   4 

  3  1875 Helmin, Andrew         Warrior                  50.36   2 

  4  2286 Coston, Kaleb          Warrior                  50.70   3 

  4  2140 Bulger, Marty          Warrior                  50.70   1 

  6  1990 Hill, Trae             Warrior                  51.01   2 

  7  1946 Blue, Alec             Warrior                  51.33   4 

  8  2174 Millbrooks, Jacori     Warrior                  51.42   3 

  9  2141 Price, Emanuel         Warrior                  51.78   1 

 10  2061 Johnson, Tyler         Warrior                  51.80   2 

 11  2045 Schirk, Austin         Warrior                  51.81   3 

 12  2272 Sehwannecke, Thoma     Warrior                  52.03   2 

 13  2153 VanDyke, Justin        Warrior                  52.15   4 

 14  2382 Shareef, Zaid          Warrior                  52.18   1 

 15  2030 Bauserman, Connor      Warrior                  52.21   3 

 16  2134 Janiga, Nicholas       Warrior                  52.23   1 

 17  2007 Guster, Kyle           Warrior                  52.29   3 

 18  1867 Haynes, Joshua         Warrior                  52.30   2 

 19  2154 Mpihdi, Reitsma        Warrior                  52.41   9 

 20  2357 Landis, Kyle           Warrior                  52.50   4 

 21  2293 Dwyer, Dan             Warrior                  52.90  16 

 22  1918 Tyson, Eric            Warrior                  53.19   4 

 23  2336 Byars, Anthony         Warrior                  53.49  15 

 24  2325 Deloach, Charles       Warrior                  53.54   9 

 25  2148 McNamara, Clay         Warrior                  53.57   6 

 26  2071 Malinowski, Jack       Warrior                  53.68   4 

 27  2103 Sattler, Phil          Warrior                  53.69   5 

 28  2207 Cote, Colin            Warrior                  53.86  15 

 29  1959 Ash, Mike              Warrior                  53.95   5 

 30  2316 Binder, Scott          Warrior                  53.99   7 

 31  2322 Jenkins, Malik         Warrior                  54.10   8 

 32  2138 Vasilion, Luke         Warrior                  54.24   2 

 33  2381 Meier, Jonathan        Warrior                  54.26  10 

 34  2160 Hammer, Logan          Warrior                  54.36   6 

 35  1852 Allen, William         Warrior                  54.40  10 

 36  2184 Riggins, Joseph        Warrior                  54.42   1 

 37  1982 Cuevas, Daniel         Warrior                  54.49   9 

 37  2281 Plude, Nicholas        Warrior                  54.49   5 

 39  2135 Phillips, Zachary      Warrior                  54.52   5 

 40  2339 Alfaro, Jose           Warrior                  54.63   7 

 41  2244 Prezeslawski, Chri     Warrior                  54.73   7 

 42  2249 Young, Tim             Warrior                  54.80   8 

 43  1902 Ford, Wyntt            Warrior                  54.87  11 

 44  2094 Freeman, Cody          Warrior                  54.88  12 

 45  2328 Hubbard, Daylen        Warrior                  54.94  13 

 46  2330 Clerk, Ezekiel         Warrior                  54.99  13 

 47  2139 Nelson, Hosea          Warrior                  55.01   8 

 48  2329 Wiley, Jonah           Warrior                  55.07  10 

 49  2324 Paden, Anthony         Warrior                  55.08  14 

 50  2064 Wondaal, Anthony       Warrior                  55.11   6 

 51  1888 Bynum, Aaris           Warrior                  55.36   8 

 52  2259 Bivins, Rashard        Warrior                  55.40  11 

 53  2164 Hoppstock, Graham      Warrior                  55.43   6 

 54  2318 Felton, Charles        Warrior                  55.44  11 

 55  1942 Huntley, Zach          Warrior                  55.47   5 

 55  2298 Hovingh, Ethan         Warrior                  55.47   5 

 57  2297 Gaston, Brandon        Warrior                  55.71  16 

 58  2323 Wilson, Demetris       Warrior                  55.79  13 

 59  1983 Robinson, Andrew       Warrior                  55.89   6 

 60  2374 Thoenes, Ben           Warrior                  55.91   5 

 61  2326 Brown, Frank           Warrior                  55.94  13 

 62  2067 Wilson, Will           Warrior                  55.96   7 

 62  2111 Shipley-Melllon, Q     Warrior                  55.96  13 

 64  2092 Sisovsky, Travis       Warrior                  55.99  11 

 64  2093 Slagh, Brett           Warrior                  55.99  11 

 66  1950 Janusiewicz, Andre     Warrior                  56.17  15 

 67  1911 Nee, Brendan           Warrior                  56.33   8 

 68  2307 Chandler, Liboniqu     Warrior                  56.54  10 

 69  2308 Kieft, Collin          Warrior                  56.68  10 

 70  2036 Smith, Logan           Warrior                  56.73  17 

 71  2342 Jackson-Lucas, Ont     Warrior                  56.75  14 

 72  1947 Oltman, Evan           Warrior                  56.87   9 

 73  2032 Francisco, Hayden      Warrior                  56.92   9 

 74  2331 Springfield, Keond     Warrior                  57.01  14 

 75  1915 Bundy, Adam            Warrior                  57.03  12 

 76  2247 Jorgensen, Steven      Warrior                  57.08   7 

 77  2025 Nowak, Zachary         Warrior                  57.12  17 

 78  1856 Burns, Dillon          Warrior                  57.14  10 

 79  1995 Rudel, Ian             Warrior                  57.20  10 

 80  1862 Elam, Kyron            Warrior                  57.26   3 

 81  2340 Simmons, Dorian        Warrior                  57.30  13 

 82  2290 Price, Ryan            Warrior                  57.37  16 

 82  2321 Uhe, Joshua            Warrior                  57.37  17 

 84  2338 Resendez, Jeremy       Warrior                  57.39   6 

 85  1952 Hanson, Tanner         Warrior                  57.44  15 

 86  2335 Blackmomn, Silas       Warrior                  57.46   8 

 87  2120 Ahmed, Ali             Warrior                  57.53   9 

 88  2343 Johnson, Cedric        Warrior                  57.54  14 

 89  2185 Bardell, John          Warrior                  57.58   8 

 90  2231 Beckomii, Sean         Warrior                  57.65  21 

 91  1863 Gates, Peter           Warrior                  57.73  20 

 92  2246 Sluiter, Aaron         Warrior                  57.88  12 

 93  1872 Rolling, Corwin        Warrior                  58.03  20 

 94  2186 Bennett, Eriq          Warrior                  58.05   8 

 95  2253 Lawarge, Nathan        Warrior                  58.10  12 

 96  2309 Kerr, Zach             Warrior                  58.12  16 

 97  2356 Wamhoff, John          Warrior                  58.21   7 

 98  2006 Feinauer, Aaron        Warrior                  58.22  11 

 99  2208 Osowa, Jermisaw        Warrior                  58.34  18 

100  2245 McClendon, David       Warrior                  58.36  12 

101  2132 Duggan, Jai            Warrior                  58.45  21 

102  1914 Kuust, Zachary         Warrior                  58.56   9 

103  2037 Trimas, David          Warrior                  58.65  17 

104  2196 McKinney, Devin        Warrior                  58.69   7 

105  1932 Banner, Austin         Warrior                  58.71  13 

106  2210 King, Damon            Warrior                  58.78  18 

107  2042 Campbell, Ken          Warrior                  58.89  18 

108  2119 Moffo, Shane           Warrior                  59.36  14 

109  2109 Brista, Nicolas        Warrior                  59.93  13 

110  2053 Root, Alex             Warrior                1:00.12   8 

111  1981 Allard, Dylan          Warrior                1:00.26  12 

112  2125 Affholter, Will        Warrior                1:00.34  17 

113  2113 Mitchell, Jarquell     Warrior                1:00.53   9 

114  1871 Norflect, Kellon       Warrior                1:00.74  20 

115  2288 Walker, Eric           Warrior                1:00.83  16 

116  1868 Henderson, Christi     Warrior                1:00.84  19 

117  2020 Charley, Myles         Warrior                1:00.95  18 

118  1855 Briggs, Jordan         Warrior                1:01.04  20 

119  1853 Alston, Michael        Warrior                1:01.13  20 

120  2034 Platt, Thomas          Warrior                1:01.21  12 

121  2358 Caywood, Nick          Warrior                1:01.32   7 

122  2228 Nolan, Will            Warrior                1:01.56  21 

123  2333 Perez, Daniel          Warrior                1:01.66  15 

124  2017 Johnson, Marques       Warrior                1:01.71  14 

125  1857 Burris, Kameron        Warrior                1:01.81  20 

126  2198 Rosa, LeRoy            Warrior                1:01.85  15 

127  2021 Sharp, Stephan         Warrior                1:02.28  18 

128  2337 Estrada, Christian     Warrior                1:02.46  14 

129  2206 Schoenherr, Daniel     Warrior                1:02.52  18 

130  2229 Conrad, Zachary        Warrior                1:02.65  19 

131  2130 Hoffman, Josh          Warrior                1:02.78  21 

132  2299 Przybysz, Matt         Warrior                1:02.85  19 

133  2018 Moore-Willis, Jame     Warrior                1:03.01  17 

134  1919 Johnston, Clayton      Warrior                1:03.14  10 

135  2237 Hoef, Adam             Warrior                1:03.27  17 

136  2319 Kelleher, Miles        Warrior                1:03.38  19 

137  2250 Love, Kirk             Warrior                1:03.59  19 

138  2168 Douglas, Zachary       Warrior                1:04.16  19 

139  1903 Welch, Billie          Warrior                1:04.30  12 

140  2334 Estrada, Andres        Warrior                1:04.83  15 

141  1864 Grand Pre, Preston     Warrior                1:04.93  21 

142  2223 Gomez, Donovan         Warrior                1:04.96  11 

143  2203 Tang, Barry            Warrior                1:06.24  21 

144  2254 Foote, Michael         Warrior                1:06.54  14 

145  2292 Glenn, Dvante          Warrior                1:06.69  16 

146  1854 Bell, Nicholas         Warrior                1:06.82  20 

147  1949 Vanderholh, Mitche     Warrior                1:07.29  15 

148  2008 Morris, Brandon        Warrior                1:07.52  11 

149  1860 Edwards, Thomas        Warrior                1:07.60  20 

150  1889 Bynum, Aaron           Warrior                1:07.95  21 

151  2296 Evans, Driesen         Warrior                1:08.39  16 

152  1858 Covington, Deaven      Warrior                1:08.81  20 

153  2291 Campbell, Christia     Warrior                1:09.32  16 

154  2019 Wilkinson, Stefan      Warrior                1:09.44  19 

155  1874 Shrader, Owen          Warrior                1:10.35  18 

156  2252 hemenway, Wesley       Warrior                1:11.97  18 

157  2009 Mcintosh, Jaris        Warrior                1:15.35  19 

158  2099 Patterson, Aaron       Warrior                1:21.12  21 

 --       Baltes, Jerry          Warrior                    SCR     

 

Boys 1600 Meter Run

================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals 

================================================================

  1  2352 Fisher, Grant          Warrior                4:20.53  

  2  2189 Arndt, Nick            Warrior                4:25.04  

  3  2235 Millenbach, Cass       Warrior                4:27.04  

  4  2249 Young, Tim             Warrior                4:28.99  

  5  2244 Prezeslawski, Chri     Warrior                4:29.67  

  6  2224 Carigon, Ethan         Warrior                4:29.73  

  7  2151 Eaton, Kaden           Warrior                4:30.15  

  8  2152 Carr, Andrew           Warrior                4:33.46  

  9  2147 Zinger, David          Warrior                4:33.48  

 10  2351 Fineout, Kael          Warrior                4:34.29  

 11  2144 Kryza, Max             Warrior                4:34.64  

 12  2303 Woznick, Drew          Warrior                4:35.81  

 13  2318 Felton, Charles        Warrior                4:35.88  

 14  1924 Nelson, Andrew         Warrior                4:36.26  

 15  2374 Thoenes, Ben           Warrior                4:37.66  

 16  2022 Sharans, Trevor        Warrior                4:37.97  

 17  2157 Acevedo, Gabe          Warrior                4:38.66  

 18  2090 Kettle, Brian          Warrior                4:39.05  

 19  2091 Snavely, Cody          Warrior                4:39.07  

 20  2375 Berry, Anthony         Warrior                4:39.15  

 21  2124 Jones, Cameron         Warrior                4:39.32  

 22  2368 Billette, Danny        Warrior                4:39.83  

 23  2063 Wondaal, Nick          Warrior                4:39.99  

 24  1943 Toreki, Alec           Warrior                4:40.87  

 25  2309 Kerr, Zach             Warrior                4:41.08  

 26  2385 Colley, Jacob          Warrior                4:41.15  

 27  2094 Freeman, Cody          Warrior                4:41.94  

 28  2092 Sisovsky, Travis       Warrior                4:41.97  

 29  2282 Dekker, Jordan         Warrior                4:42.01  

 30  2267 Thronson, Ty           Warrior                4:42.05  

 31  1905 Cichon, Adam           Warrior                4:42.29  

 32  1927 Domagalski, Jacob      Warrior                4:42.63  

 33  2239 Mabiu, Shawn           Warrior                4:44.06  

 34  2387 Terpstra, Zach         Warrior                4:44.44  

 35  1938 Brazier, Donavan       Warrior                4:44.83  

 36  1890 Auuerman, Nicholas     Warrior                4:45.19  

 37  2179 Lopez, Chris           Warrior                4:45.71  

 38  2085 Thomas, Nick           Warrior                4:46.05  

 39  2191 Briseno, Benny         Warrior                4:46.46  

 40  1930 Naughton, Conor        Warrior                4:46.82  

 41  2065 Monagle, Kyle          Warrior                4:47.68  

 42  2384 Walkuski, Peter        Warrior                4:48.27  

 43  1864 Grand Pre, Preston     Warrior                4:48.86  

 44  2345 Voth, Nick             Warrior                4:48.90  

 45  2190 Kampf, David           Warrior                4:49.23  

 46  1991 Howard, Charlend       Warrior                4:49.43  

 47  2238 Barker, Caleb          Warrior                4:49.77  

 48  2256 Sousley, Kyle          Warrior                4:49.87  

 49  2171 Davenport, Ethan       Warrior                4:49.93  

 50  2356 Wamhoff, John          Warrior                4:51.30  

 51  2102 Carey, Michael         Warrior                4:51.77  

 52  2336 Byars, Anthony         Warrior                4:52.40  

 53  2280 Bunday, Jackson        Warrior                4:52.43  

 54  2073 Russel, Dominic        Warrior                4:54.17  

 55  2340 Simmons, Dorian        Warrior                4:54.29  

 56  2284 Gibson, Austin         Warrior                4:54.60  

 57  2260 Tafelsky, Taylor       Warrior                4:54.73  

 58  2339 Alfaro, Jose           Warrior                4:54.80  

 59  2347 Abdole, Fouad          Warrior                4:55.07  

 60  2012 Theibaut, Trevor       Warrior                4:55.37  

 61  2128 Anderson, Luke         Warrior                4:55.67  

 62  2240 Trierweiler, Grego     Warrior                4:55.93  

 63  2101 Sattler, John          Warrior                4:55.95  

 64  2301 Titus, Mathew          Warrior                4:55.98  

 65  2245 McClendon, David       Warrior                4:55.99  

 66  2335 Blackmomn, Silas       Warrior                4:56.01  

 67  1921 Schwieman, Kyle        Warrior                4:56.10  

 68  2320 Carruthers, Bradd      Warrior                4:56.28  

 69  2178 Derdowski, Nathan      Warrior                4:56.45  

 70  1966 Roest, Robert          Warrior                4:57.67  

 71  2319 Kelleher, Miles        Warrior                4:58.13  

 72  2212 Dimambro, Dominic      Warrior                4:58.25  

 73  1913 Dick, Nathanael        Warrior                4:58.38  

 74  2194 Freestone, Sam         Warrior                4:58.86  

 75  2214 Kanya, Andrew          Warrior                4:59.16  

 76  2167 Scott, Santana         Warrior                4:59.27  

 77  2313 Sprtnsen, Clayton      Warrior                4:59.47  

 78  2039 Newburn, Chris         Warrior                4:59.57  

 79  2310 Pettinga, Jacob        Warrior                4:59.58  

 80  1892 Rigling, Ben           Warrior                5:00.40  

 81  2125 Affholter, Will        Warrior                5:00.58  

 82  2117 Heriford, Ben          Warrior                5:00.78  

 83  2317 Cameron, Bryce         Warrior                5:01.49  

 84  2360 Grove, Tyler           Warrior                5:01.52  

 85  2209 Workman, Zachery       Warrior                5:02.64  

 86  2337 Estrada, Christian     Warrior                5:02.74  

 87  2243 Rusgo, Josh            Warrior                5:03.17  

 88  2136 Buffin, Michael        Warrior                5:03.86  

 89  2217 Smith, Owen            Warrior                5:04.88  

 90  1941 Baublitz, Kaleb        Warrior                5:05.98  

 91  2314 Tesmer, Derrick        Warrior                5:06.36  

 92  2216 Florian, Jordan        Warrior                5:06.72  

 93  2176 Ludema, Daniel         Warrior                5:07.37  

 94  1926 Fraeyman, Adam         Warrior                5:07.56  

 95  2346 Voth, Jonathan         Warrior                5:07.72  

 96  2173 Funk, Kyle             Warrior                5:08.18  

 97  1904 Cichon, Eric           Warrior                5:08.60  

 98  2333 Perez, Daniel          Warrior                5:08.76  

 99  2287 Rau, Kellen            Warrior                5:09.15  

100  1987 Raymond, Anthony       Warrior                5:09.64  

101  2369 Butayn, Noah           Warrior                5:10.42  

101  2254 Foote, Michael         Warrior                5:10.42  

103  2170 Brooks, Zane           Warrior                5:10.97  

104  1887 Meister, Nolan         Warrior                5:11.35  

105  2119 Moffo, Shane           Warrior                5:11.41  

106  2223 Gomez, Donovan         Warrior                5:11.59  

107  1944 Frazer, Chris          Warrior                5:11.92  

108  2338 Resendez, Jeremy       Warrior                5:12.17  

109  2257 Miles, John            Warrior                5:12.71  

110  2383 Miastkowski, Zack      Warrior                5:12.97  

111  1883 Belding, Justin        Warrior                5:13.94  

112  2043 Zerfas, matthew        Warrior                5:14.33  

113  2072 Zughaib, Eric          Warrior                5:14.45  

114  2035 Merrell, Phillip       Warrior                5:15.58  

115  2274 Herrmann, Colin        Warrior                5:15.78  

116  1923 Mohaeh, Ramadhan       Warrior                5:16.25  

117  2250 Love, Kirk             Warrior                5:17.00  

118  2115 Husted, Devin          Warrior                5:17.10  

119  2114 Buurstra, Bruce        Warrior                5:17.50  

120  2255 Jennings, Quinton      Warrior                5:17.58  

121  2302 Poth, Eric             Warrior                5:17.61  

122  2275 Coe, Harrison          Warrior                5:18.85  

123  2373 Maurer, Nathan         Warrior                5:19.13  

124  2044 Mrosewske, Johnath     Warrior                5:20.15  

125  1906 Gottwald, Vincent      Warrior                5:20.83  

126  2029 Racette, Adam          Warrior                5:22.11  

127  2197 Dawson, Deaundre       Warrior                5:22.56  

128  2165 Leonard, Charlie       Warrior                5:23.44  

129  2262 Durecki, Richard       Warrior                5:23.96  

130  2258 Holmberg, Caleb        Warrior                5:24.43  

131  2379 Hofstra, Ben           Warrior                5:24.74  

132  1977 Hovarter, Quinn        Warrior                5:25.47  

133  2097 Pifer, Jacob           Warrior                5:25.66  

134  2380 Rodriguez, Rechy       Warrior                5:27.57  

135  2098 Hutchinson, Andrew     Warrior                5:27.99  

136  2365 Rapp, Cole             Warrior                5:28.25  

137  2026 Rabbitt, Zach          Warrior                5:29.77  

138  2370 Carpenter, Noah        Warrior                5:32.10  

139  2069 Nicholson, Austin      Warrior                5:33.74  

140  1909 Zuniga, Brennen        Warrior                5:33.85  

141  2127 Willaford, Dominik     Warrior                5:40.34  

142  2334 Estrada, Andres        Warrior                5:41.76  

143  2237 Hoef, Adam             Warrior                5:42.45  

144  2242 Reimann, Mark          Warrior                5:43.72  

145  1940 Truong, Huy            Warrior                5:44.36  

146  2033 Macioszek, Ben         Warrior                5:45.00  

147  2306 Bennett, Daniel        Warrior                5:45.25  

148  1965 Mora, Dallas           Warrior                5:46.97  

149  2107 Putzke, Samuel         Warrior                5:47.92  

150  1885 Tu, Paul               Warrior                5:49.95  

151  2108 Boge, Shane            Warrior                5:55.65  

152  2047 Frost, Adam            Warrior                5:56.72  

153  2106 Veelan, Nick           Warrior                6:09.07  

154  2129 Guigar, Joshuah        Warrior                6:10.90  

155  1948 Carmean, Tylor         Warrior                6:25.73  

156  2251 Reagle, Trevor         Warrior                6:31.77  

157  2252 hemenway, Wesley       Warrior                6:34.63  

 --  2361 Foy, Dillyn            Warrior                    SCR  

 --       Baltes, Jerry          Warrior                    SCR  

 --  2042 Campbell, Ken          Warrior                    SCR  

 

Boys 1 Mile Run Elite Event

================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals 

================================================================

  1  1964 Mora, connor           Warrior                4:15.05  

  2  1891 Arrivo, Lucas          Warrior                4:21.31  

  3  2283 Burnand, Nathan        Warrior                4:21.35  

  4  1970 Wojan, Josh            Warrior                4:22.32  

  5  2155 Cruz, Nate             Warrior                4:24.69  

  6  1922 Didion, Anthony        Warrior                4:25.73  

  7  2054 Lamus, Anthony         Warrior                4:26.19  

  8  2204 Bradberry, James       Warrior                4:26.93  

  9  2192 Kelly, Sean            Warrior                4:27.75  

 10  1886 Ruiz, Clark            Warrior                4:27.88  

 11  2081 Vandkye, Mason         Warrior                4:28.26  

 12  2221 Crosoy, Mowgli         Warrior                4:29.91  

 13  2060 Truesdell, Carson      Warrior                4:32.17  

 14  2158 Scharich, Brandon      Warrior                4:33.36  

 15  2064 Wondaal, Anthony       Warrior                4:34.02  

 

Boys 3200 Meter Run

================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals 

================================================================

  1  1912 Bajema, Jeff           Warrior                9:30.47  

  2  2353 Robinson, Ryan         Warrior                9:37.50  

  3  1970 Wojan, Josh            Warrior                9:40.66  

  4  2055 Jennings, Dylan        Warrior                9:41.52  

  5  1922 Didion, Anthony        Warrior                9:42.14  

  6  2389 Law, Brayden           Warrior                9:42.65  

  7  2392 Greve, Matt            Warrior                9:44.57  

  8  2022 Sharans, Trevor        Warrior                9:47.28  

  9  2372 Baumgarten, Aaron      Warrior                9:52.77  

 10  2378 Plantinga, Matthew     Warrior                9:53.78  

 11  2201 Draving, Austin        Warrior                9:54.77  

 12  2200 Moore, Nick            Warrior                9:56.24  

 13  2395 McEvilly, Steve        Warrior                9:59.45  

 14  2300 Poth, Eli              Warrior                9:59.76  

 15  2362 Beham, Zachary         Warrior               10:00.44  

 16  2354 Fiene, Nick            Warrior               10:02.38  

 17  2394 Nivioon, Hunter        Warrior               10:04.76  

 18  2315 Butler, Sam            Warrior               10:12.60  

 19  2166 Merchant, Stephen      Warrior               10:13.98  

 20  2386 DeJong, Mark           Warrior               10:16.79  

 21  2376 Frank, Brandon         Warrior               10:17.10  

 22  2371 Gawlik, Nichael        Warrior               10:20.04  

 23  2387 Terpstra, Zach         Warrior               10:20.09  

 24  2063 Wondaal, Nick          Warrior               10:22.23  

 25  2068 Frasier, Nathaniel     Warrior               10:24.05  

 26  2393 Jenkinson, Eli         Warrior               10:25.46  

 27  2396 Dew, Sean              Warrior               10:26.82  

 28  1893 Holmes, Trevor         Warrior               10:28.65  

 29  2180 Kolito, Mitch          Warrior               10:30.94  

 30  2313 Sprtnsen, Clayton      Warrior               10:31.80  

 31  2282 Dekker, Jordan         Warrior               10:35.82  

 32  2238 Barker, Caleb          Warrior               10:37.60  

 33  2202 Bowman, Lucas          Warrior               10:43.55  

 34  2191 Briseno, Benny         Warrior               10:43.57  

 35  2367 DeYoung, Colin         Warrior               10:46.81  

 36  2128 Anderson, Luke         Warrior               10:47.95  

 37  2131 Twarozynski, Jack      Warrior               10:48.05  

 38  2240 Trierweiler, Grego     Warrior               10:52.57  

 39  2355 Lee, Jacob             Warrior               10:54.71  

 40  2117 Heriford, Ben          Warrior               11:01.89  

 41  2192 Kelly, Sean            Warrior               11:02.16  

 42  2310 Pettinga, Jacob        Warrior               11:18.39  

 43  2241 Smith, Dillon          Warrior               11:23.47  

 44  2206 Schoenherr, Daniel     Warrior               11:24.54  

 45  2194 Freestone, Sam         Warrior               11:25.25  

 46  1977 Hovarter, Quinn        Warrior               11:38.13  

 47  1892 Rigling, Ben           Warrior               11:44.21  

 48  2069 Nicholson, Austin      Warrior               11:52.51  

 49  2049 Bonacorsi, Jacob       Warrior               11:55.28  

 50  2046 Hoefler, Jimmy         Warrior               11:57.65  

 51  2193 Braschler, Galib       Warrior               12:06.60  

 52  2223 Gomez, Donovan         Warrior               12:11.21  

 53  2370 Carpenter, Noah        Warrior               12:14.53  

 --       Baltes, Jerry          Warrior                    SCR  

 

Boys 60 Meter Hurdles

===================================================================

    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#

===================================================================

Preliminaries

  1  1936 Crittenden, Freddi     Warrior                   8.15q  1 

  2  1875 Helmin, Andrew         Warrior                   8.39q  2 

  3  2023 Williams, Ross         Warrior                   8.41q  1 

  4  2304 Washington, Tarent     Warrior                   8.48q  1 

  5  2082 Lipsey, Jacorey        Warrior                   8.50q  2 

  6  1988 Taylor, Aaron          Warrior                   8.53q  4 

  7  1958 Gandy, Joshua          Warrior                   8.55q  2 

  8  2277 Panev, Ilia            Warrior                   8.66q  1 

  9  1933 Tran, Jason            Warrior                   8.69q  4 

 10  2297 Gaston, Brandon        Warrior                   8.72   1 

 11  2329 Wiley, Jonah           Warrior                   8.73   4 

 11  2119 Moffo, Shane           Warrior                   8.73   3 

 11  2133 Robbins, Nick          Warrior                   8.73   1 

 14  2328 Hubbard, Daylen        Warrior                   8.77   3 

 15  1899 Lloyd, Antoine         Warrior                   8.83   4 

 16  1993 Monteastle, Spence     Warrior                   9.10   4 

 17  1998 Patterson, Kenyre      Warrior                   9.11   2 

 18  1917 Beachnau, Sean         Warrior                   9.12   3 

 19  2071 Malinowski, Jack       Warrior                   9.15   1 

 20  2269 Vandersyde, Kyle       Warrior                   9.30   2 

 21  2226 Wirth, Tony            Warrior                   9.34   2 

 22  2087 Jackson, Skylar        Warrior                   9.45   2 

 23  2148 McNamara, Clay         Warrior                   9.47   3 

 23  1896 Kryst, Tyler           Warrior                   9.47   3 

 25  2181 Perry, Tannon          Warrior                   9.48   3 

 26  2196 McKinney, Devin        Warrior                   9.50   4 

 27  2248 Elzinga, Phoenix       Warrior                   9.54   2 

 28  2358 Caywood, Nick          Warrior                   9.57   3 

 29  2321 Uhe, Joshua            Warrior                   9.95   3 

 30  2225 Smith, Dustin          Warrior                   9.96   2 

 31  1907 Essenburg, Lucas       Warrior                  10.01   1 

 32  1901 Reynolds, Aaron        Warrior                  10.28   4 

 33  2017 Johnson, Marques       Warrior                  11.00   1 

 34  2229 Conrad, Zachary        Warrior                  11.61   4 

 35  1950 Janusiewicz, Andre     Warrior                  12.67   4 

 

Boys 60 Meter Hurdles

================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals 

================================================================

Finals

  1  1936 Crittenden, Freddi     Warrior                   7.76  

  2  2023 Williams, Ross         Warrior                   8.34  

  3  1958 Gandy, Joshua          Warrior                   8.40  

  4  1988 Taylor, Aaron          Warrior                   8.41  

  5  2304 Washington, Tarent     Warrior                   8.42  

  6  2277 Panev, Ilia            Warrior                   8.46  

  7  1933 Tran, Jason            Warrior                   8.56  

  8  2082 Lipsey, Jacorey        Warrior                   8.65  

  9  1875 Helmin, Andrew         Warrior                   8.73  

 

Boys Distance Medley

================================================================

    School                                               Finals 

================================================================

  1 Red Tide  'A'                                      10:50.39  

  2 B Squad  'A'                                       10:54.09  

  3 AM Lumber  'A'                                     10:58.48  

  4 Bdogs  'A'                                         11:12.71  

  5 Possum Nuggets  'A'                                11:13.44  

  6 Believe  'A'                                       11:15.34  

  7 KP B  'A'                                          11:17.43  

  8 Hudsonville  'A'                                   11:19.72  

  9 Ithica  'A'                                        11:20.71  

 10 Black Tide  'A'                                    11:21.72  

 11 Elite Track  'A'                                   11:24.58  

 12 Flying Flamingos  'A'                              11:30.09  

 13 Gingerbreadmen  'A'                                11:32.30  

 14 Legends  'A'                                       11:42.52  

 15 Swag Nation  'A'                                   12:07.95  

 16 Bravo  'A'                                         12:11.32  

 17 Armor Beach  'A'                                   12:14.99  

 18 Breen  'A'                                         12:16.84  

 19 KP A  'A'                                          12:21.57  

 20 Spartans  'A'                                      12:27.31  

 21 Union  'A'                                         12:38.86  

 22 Shepard Track Club  'A'                            13:05.40  

 23 Gladiators  'A'                                    13:48.06  

 24 WolfPack  'A'                                      14:06.45  

 -- A Team  'A'                                             SCR  

 

Boys High Jump

================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals 

================================================================

  1  2066 Wickham, Adam          Warrior                6-02.00  

  2  2220 Brand, Josh            Warrior                6-00.00  

  2  1988 Taylor, Aaron          Warrior                6-00.00  

  2  1951 Sawaya, George         Warrior                6-00.00  

  2  2045 Schirk, Austin         Warrior                6-00.00  

  6  1925 Martin, Mike           Warrior                5-10.00  

  6  2044 Mrosewske, Johnath     Warrior                5-10.00  

  8  1910 Alger, Jordan          Warrior                5-08.00  

  8  2271 Schepperly, TJ         Warrior                5-08.00  

  8  2279 Gomez, Andrew          Warrior                5-08.00  

  8  2342 Jackson-Lucas, Ont     Warrior                5-08.00  

  8  2246 Sluiter, Aaron         Warrior                5-08.00  

  8  2172 Stemple, Cody          Warrior                5-08.00  

 14  1899 Lloyd, Antoine         Warrior                5-06.00  

 14  1880 Melcher, River         Warrior                5-06.00  

 14  1981 Allard, Dylan          Warrior                5-06.00  

 14  2067 Wilson, Will           Warrior                5-06.00  

 14  1961 Bowers, Jake           Warrior                5-06.00  

 14  2025 Nowak, Zachary         Warrior                5-06.00  

 14  2266 Long, Nathan           Warrior                5-06.00  

 14  2120 Ahmed, Ali             Warrior                5-06.00  

 22  2163 Truijillo, Gabriel     Warrior                5-04.00  

 22  2041 Ashley, Logan          Warrior                5-04.00  

 22  2250 Love, Kirk             Warrior                5-04.00  

 22  2074 Hession, Nicholas      Warrior                5-04.00  

 --  2288 Walker, Eric           Warrior                     NH  

 --  2056 Shaw, TY               Warrior                     NH  

 --  1862 Elam, Kyron            Warrior                     NH  

 --  2331 Springfield, Keond     Warrior                     NH  

 --  2270 Clasen, Hunter         Warrior                     NH  

 --  1995 Rudel, Ian             Warrior                     NH  

 --  1870 Martinson, Matthew     Warrior                     NH  

 --  2177 Ranes, Ryan            Warrior                     NH  

 

Boys Pole Vault

================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals 

================================================================

  1  1878 Kole, Dylan            Warrior               14-09.00  

  2  1897 Alexander, Austin      Warrior               13-09.00  

  2  1898 Jurkowski, Jake        Warrior               13-09.00  

  2  2156 Fast, Alex             Warrior               13-09.00  

  5  1882 Weiss, Travis          Warrior               13-03.00  

  6  1996 Newell, John           Warrior               12-03.00  

  6  2050 Hodges, Aaron          Warrior               12-03.00  

  6  2137 O'Connell, Connor      Warrior               12-03.00  

  6  2075 Althaus, Kaj           Warrior               12-03.00  

  6  1976 Taylor, Justin         Warrior               12-03.00  

 11  2086 Dempsey, Jeff          Warrior               11-03.00  

 11  1879 Postema, Brett         Warrior               11-03.00  

 11  1876 Irwin, Jamieson        Warrior               11-03.00  

 11  1986 Mckenzie, Justin       Warrior               11-03.00  

 11  1916 Welch, Robert          Warrior               11-03.00  

 11  1973 Humphrey, Trevor       Warrior               11-03.00  

 11  2077 Pung, Jon              Warrior               11-03.00  

 11  1877 Malackowski, Neal      Warrior               11-03.00  

 11  2014 Wheeler, Jesse         Warrior               11-03.00  

 11  1935 Mills, Brady           Warrior               11-03.00  

 21  1997 Betten, Peter          Warrior               10-03.00  

 21  1917 Beachnau, Sean         Warrior               10-03.00  

 21  1971 Crawford, Riley        Warrior               10-03.00  

 21  1925 Martin, Mike           Warrior               10-03.00  

 21  2056 Shaw, TY               Warrior               10-03.00  

 --  2029 Racette, Adam          Warrior                     NH  

 --  1934 Poolman, Andrew        Warrior                     NH  

 --  2040 Brown, Kyle            Warrior                     NH  

 --  1955 Ott, Tyler             Warrior                     NH  

 --  2070 Nguyen, Brian          Warrior                     NH  

 --  1956 Payne, Jacob           Warrior                     NH  

 --  2003 Becker, Connor         Warrior                     NH  

 --  1919 Johnston, Clayton      Warrior                     NH  

 --  1928 Haragos, Cody          Warrior                     NH  

 --  1881 VanDeWalker, Nick      Warrior                     NH  

 --  2162 Roy, Skye              Warrior                     NH  

 --  2059 Bishop, Jake           Warrior                     NH  

 

Boys Long Jump Elite Event

================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals 

================================================================

  1  1960 Schreiber, Scott       Warrior               21-11.00  

  2  2154 Mpihdi, Reitsma        Warrior               21-09.50  

  3  2015 Glass, Houston         Warrior               21-04.00  

  4  2145 Otterbridge, Austi     Warrior               20-10.00  

  5  2322 Jenkins, Malik         Warrior               20-09.50  

  6  1974 Smith  II, Kevin       Warrior               20-07.00  

  7  2142 Hammond, Andrew        Warrior               20-03.00  

  8  2084 Zehender, Tim          Warrior               20-02.00  

  9  1933 Tran, Jason            Warrior               20-01.00  

 10  2332 Jefferson, Daishau     Warrior               19-11.00  

 11  1951 Sawaya, George         Warrior               19-08.00  

 12  1988 Taylor, Aaron          Warrior               19-06.00  

 13  2297 Gaston, Brandon        Warrior               19-02.00  

 14  2273 Lutes, Taran           Warrior               19-00.00  

 15  1929 Wegelkirk, Jason       Warrior               18-10.00  

 16  1980 Sander, Tyler          Warrior               18-09.00  

 16  2325 Deloach, Charles       Warrior               18-09.00  

 18  2271 Schepperly, TJ         Warrior               18-07.00  

 19  1950 Janusiewicz, Andre     Warrior               18-06.00  

 19  1870 Martinson, Matthew     Warrior               18-06.00  

 21  2076 Heyboer, Mike          Warrior               18-04.50  

 22  1954 Kersten, Aaron         Warrior               18-03.00  

 22  2153 VanDyke, Justin        Warrior               18-03.00  

 24  2210 King, Damon            Warrior               18-01.00  

 25  2110 Hodder, Russ           Warrior               17-11.50  

 26  1939 Powers, Tyrone         Warrior               17-11.00  

 27  2343 Johnson, Cedric        Warrior               17-08.00  

 28  2018 Moore-Willis, Jame     Warrior               17-07.00  

 29  1852 Allen, William         Warrior               17-06.00  

 30  1937 Helsel, Mason          Warrior               17-03.00  

 31  2215 Green, Robert          Warrior               16-11.25  

 32  2330 Clerk, Ezekiel         Warrior               16-10.00  

 33  2344 Bracey, Stephan        Warrior               16-08.50  

 34  1872 Rolling, Corwin        Warrior               16-08.00  

 35  2206 Schoenherr, Daniel     Warrior               16-05.00  

 36  1862 Elam, Kyron            Warrior               16-04.00  

 37  1873 Singleton, Rycki       Warrior               16-03.00  

 37  1983 Robinson, Andrew       Warrior               16-03.00  

 39  1855 Briggs, Jordan         Warrior               15-10.00  

 39  2288 Walker, Eric           Warrior               15-10.00  

 39  2149 Burton, DeMmichael     Warrior               15-10.00  

 42  2266 Long, Nathan           Warrior               15-07.00  

 43  2296 Evans, Driesen         Warrior               15-06.00  

 44  1968 Harris, Shane          Warrior               15-04.00  

 45  1853 Alston, Michael        Warrior               15-00.00  

 45  1863 Gates, Peter           Warrior               15-00.00  

 47  2329 Wiley, Jonah           Warrior               14-01.00  

 48  1854 Bell, Nicholas         Warrior               13-11.00  

 49  2009 Mcintosh, Jaris        Warrior               10-09.00  

 --  2075 Althaus, Kaj           Warrior                    SCR  

 

Boys Triple Jump

================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals 

================================================================

  1  2330 Clerk, Ezekiel         Warrior               42-11.00  

  2  1974 Smith  II, Kevin       Warrior               41-04.00  

  3  2048 Ramirez, Ryan          Warrior               40-05.00  

  4  1899 Lloyd, Antoine         Warrior               39-07.00  

  5  2145 Otterbridge, Austi     Warrior               38-08.00  

  6  2154 Mpihdi, Reitsma        Warrior               37-10.00  

  7  2110 Hodder, Russ           Warrior               36-10.00  

  8  2288 Walker, Eric           Warrior               36-06.00  

 --  1870 Martinson, Matthew     Warrior                    SCR  

 --  1862 Elam, Kyron            Warrior                    SCR  

 --  2149 Burton, DeMmichael     Warrior                    SCR  

 --  1980 Sander, Tyler          Warrior                    SCR  

 --  2296 Evans, Driesen         Warrior                    SCR  

 

Boys Shot Put

================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals 

================================================================

  1  2013 Norman, Riley          Warrior               57-02.00  

  2  2096 Purcilly, Zach         Warrior               51-08.00  

  3  2143 Roush, Tommy           Warrior               51-01.00  

  4  1908 Nastai, Jeremy         Warrior               50-11.00  

  5  2095 Bass, Josh             Warrior               50-09.00  

  6  2002 Byrd, Quincy           Warrior               47-03.00  

  7  2001 Blanch, Connor         Warrior               47-02.00  

  8  2183 Bedard, Ben            Warrior               46-02.00  

  8  1989 Piatek, Johnny         Warrior               46-02.00  

 10  2052 Miller, Ross           Warrior               44-11.00  

 11  2230 Anderson, Noah         Warrior               44-00.00  

 12  2195 Compagner, Jacob       Warrior               43-10.00  

 13  2213 Akins, Evan            Warrior               43-09.00  

 14  1894 Hanson, Connor         Warrior               43-04.00  

 15  1999 Cochran, Benjamin      Warrior               43-01.00  

 16  1975 Whiting, Nicholas      Warrior               42-10.00  

 16  2062 Bants, Patrick         Warrior               42-10.00  

 18  1963 Niles, Brandt          Warrior               42-05.00  

 19  1972 Loomis, Tyler          Warrior               41-10.00  

 20  2341 Clark, Mr.             Warrior               41-08.00  

 21  2051 Barense, Chandler      Warrior               41-01.00  

 22  2019 Wilkinson, Stefan      Warrior               40-07.00  

 23  2000 Geerlings, Martin      Warrior               40-01.00  

 24  2294 Donovan, Jacob         Warrior               39-09.00  

 25  2239 Mabiu, Shawn           Warrior               38-05.00  

 26  2177 Ranes, Ryan            Warrior               37-05.00  

 27  1962 Favia, Devyn           Warrior               37-04.00  

 28  1865 Gray, Laquayle         Warrior               37-01.00  

 29  1914 Kuust, Zachary         Warrior               37-00.00  

 30  2305 Hunderman, Jadin       Warrior               36-09.00  

 31  2126 Delpiere, Phillip      Warrior               36-01.00  

 32  2295 Demma, Nick            Warrior               35-00.00  

 32  2188 Singh, Parget          Warrior               35-00.00  

 32  1957 Simons, Brandon        Warrior               35-00.00  

 35  1953 Bunker, Ben            Warrior               28-06.00  

 --  2129 Guigar, Joshuah        Warrior                    SCR  

 

Boys Weight Throw

================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals 

================================================================

  1  2013 Norman, Riley          Warrior               50-04.00  

  2  2143 Roush, Tommy           Warrior               50-01.00  

  3  2096 Purcilly, Zach         Warrior               44-00.00  

  4  2000 Geerlings, Martin      Warrior               41-04.00  

  5  1999 Cochran, Benjamin      Warrior               40-07.00  

  6  2019 Wilkinson, Stefan      Warrior               37-03.00  

  7  2239 Mabiu, Shawn           Warrior               34-09.00  

  8  2126 Delpiere, Phillip      Warrior               32-11.00  

  9  1972 Loomis, Tyler          Warrior               32-07.00  

 
Joomla Template Tutorial: from JoomlaShack